Compleet overzicht van voetballogos

 

T-Mobile dongel

 

Overig Europa

 Portugal  Rusland  Oekraine
 Turkije  Griekenland  Denemarken
 Belgie  Zwitserland  Oostenrijk
 Cyprus  Schotland  Israel
 Tsjechie  Kroatie  Wit Rusland
 Romenie  Polen  Zweden
 Noorwegen  Slowakije  Servie
 Bulgarije  Hongarije  Finland
 Georgie  Bosnie-Herzegovina  Ierland
 Litouwen  Slovenie  Moldavie

 

 PORTUGAL

SuperLiga

 Académica Coimbra




 

 Beira-Mar
 

 Benfica
 

 CS Marítimo
 

 CD Nacional

 Naval 1º de Maio


 
 SC Olhanense
 

 FC Paços de Ferreira
 

 Portimonense
 

 FC Porto


 

 Rio Ave FC

 SC Braga


 
 Sporting Lissabon


 

 União Leiria


 
 Vitória SC
 

 Vitória Setúbal
 




Advertisement


Liga de Horna
 

 

 Arouca

 Aves


 Belenenses

 Covilhã


 Estoril

 Fátima




 Feirense


 Freamunde


 Gil Vicente





 Leixões


 Moreirense FC

 Oliveirense

 Penafiel

 Santa Clara

 CD Trofense

 Varzim



 

 

RUSLAND

Premjer-Liga

 

 Amkar Perm

 Anzji Machatsjkala


 

 CSKA Moskou

 Dinamo Moskou

 FK Krasnodar

 Krylja Sovetov Samara

 Koeban Krasnodar
 

 

 

 

 

 

 Lokomotiv Moskou

 FK Rostov

 Rubin Kazan

 Spartak Moskou

 Spartak Naltsjik

 Terek Grozny

 Tom Tomsk

 Volga Nizjni Novgorod

 Zenit Sint-Petersburg

 

Eerste Divisie

 Alania Vladikavkaz
 







 

 Chimki 

 Baltika Kaliningrad

 Dinamo Brjansk

 Fakel Voronezj

 

 

 Gazovik Orenburg‎


 
 Jenisej Krasnojarsk


 KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny

 Loetsj-Energia Vladivostok

 Mordovia Saransk


 Nizjni Novgorod


 Oeral Jekaterinenburg





 Sibir Novosibirsk

 Sjinnik Jaroslavl


 SKA-Energia Chabarovsk





 

 Torpedo Moskou


 Torpedo Vladimir


 Tsjernomorets Novorossiejsk

 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan

 Zjemtsjoezjina Sotsji

 



 

OEKRAINE

 

 Arsenal Kiev
 

 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 

 Dynamo Kiev
 

 Illitsjivets Marioepol
 

 Karpaty Lviv
 

 Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
 

 Metalist Charkov
 

 Metaloerh Donetsk
 

 Metaloerh Zaporizja
 

 Obolon Kiev
 

 FC Sebastopol


 Sjachtar Donetsk


 Tavrija Simferopol


 Volyn Loetsk

 
 Vorskla Poltava


 Zorja Loehansk

 

 


 

 

 


TURKIJE

 

 Ankaragücü

 
 Antalyaspor
 

 Beşiktaş

 
 Bucaspor
 

 Bursaspor
 

 Eskişehirspor

 
 Fenerbahçe
 

 Galatasaray
 

 Gaziantepspor
 

 Gençlerbirliği
 

 Istanbul BB
 

 Karabükspor
 

 Kasımpaşa
 

 Kayserispor
 

  Konyaspor

 
 Manisaspor
 

 Sivasspor
 

 Trabzonspor
 

 


 

 

 


PGRIEKENLAND

 AEK Athene


 Aris Saloniki


 Asteras Tripoli


 Atromitos


 Ergotelis


 Ethnikos Olympiakos Volos


 Iraklis Saloniki


 Kerkyra

 


 Kavala


 Larissa


 Olympiakos Piraeus


 Panathinaikos


 Panionios


 Panserraikos


 PAOK Saloniki


 Skoda Xanthi


 


 

 

 


DENEMARKEN


 Aalborg BK


 Aarhus GF


 Brøndby IF


  AC Horsens


 FC Kopenhagen


 HB Køge


 Lyngby BK


 FC Midtjylland


 FC Nordsjælland


 Odense BK


 Silkeborg IF


 SønderjyskE


 

 


 

 

 


BELGIE


 

 

 

 RSC Anderlecht 


 Beerschot AC


 Bergen


 Cercle Brugge


 Club Brugge


 Racing Genk


 AA Gent 


 KV Kortrijk 


 OH Leuven


 Lierse SK


 Lokeren


 KV Mechelen 


 Sint-Truiden


 Standard Luik


 KVC Westerlo


 Zulte Waregem



 

 

 


 

ZWITSERLAND

 

 

 BSC Young Boys

 FC Basel

  FC Luzern

  FC Sion

  FC Thun

  FC Zurich

Grasshopper CZ

 

 Lausanne Sport

 Neuchatel Xamax

 Servette FC


 

 


 

 



 

 


 

 

 


 

OOSTENRIJK

 

Admira Wacker Modling

 Austria Wien

 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

 FC Wacker Innsbruck

 Kapfenberg SV

 Rapid Wien

 Red Bull Salzburg


 

 SK Sturm Graz


 

 SV Mattersburg


 

 SV Ried



 

 


 

 

 


CYPRUS

AEK Larnaca


 AEL Limassol

 Alki Larnaca

 Anagennisi Dherynia

 Anorthosis Famagusta

 APOEL Nicosia

 Apollon Limassol

 Aris Limassol

 Enosis Neon Paralimni

 Ermis Aradippou

 Ethnikos Achna

 Nea Salamina

 Olympiakos Nicosia

 Omonia Nicosia

 


 

 

 


SCHOTLAND

 

 

Aberdeen

 

Celtic

 Dundee United

 Dunfermline Athletic

 Glasgow Rangers

 Heart of Midlothian

 Hibernian

 Inverness Caledonian Thistle

 Kilmarnock

 Motherwell

 St. Johnstone

 St. Mirren

 

 

 

Ayr United F.C.

Dundee FC

 Falkirk FC

 Greenock Morton FC

Hamilton Academical FC


Livingston FC

 Patrick Thistle FC

 Queen of the South FC

 Raith Rovers FC

 Ross County FC



 

 

ISRAEL

 

Ashdod

 Beitar Jerusalem

Bnel Jehoeda Tel Aviv

 

Hapoel Akko

 

 Hapoel Beer Sjeva

Hapoel Bnel Sachin

 

 Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 

 Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv

 

Maccabi Haifi

 

Maccabi Netanja

 

 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ramat HaSharon

 

 



 
Kroatie

 

GNK Dinamo Zagreb 

HNK Hajduk Split

 

HNK Rijeka

 

NK Istra 1961

 

 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Osjiek

 

 NK Slaven Koprivnica

NK Zadar

 

 NK Zagreb

RNK Split

 

 




Polen

 

Cracovia Krakow 

GKS Belchatow

 

Gornik Leczna

 

Gornik Zabrze

 

 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Korona Kielce

 

 Lech Poznan

Legia Gdansk

 

 Legia Warschau

Piast Gilwice

 

 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biata

Pogon Szczecin

 

 Ruch Chorzow

Siask Wroclaw

 

 Widzw Kodz

Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 

 

 

 




Roemenie

 

Astra Giurgiu

 

Botosani

 

Ceahiaul Piatra Neami

 

CFR Cluj

 

Corona Brasov

 

CS Gaz Metan Medias

 

FC Brasov

 

FC Dinamo Boekarest

 

 FC Vitorul Constanja

 

Otelul Galati

 

Panduril

 

Petrolul Pioiesti

 

Poli Timisoara

 

Sageata Navodari

 

 Steaua Boekarest

 

Vaslui